15. KONJIČANKA

ELAN 340 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 8, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 30 ELAN 340 ALPHA SEBASTIJAN TOPLAK ROLLFLOK MOTORJI 1.0 1.0 1.0 (6.0) 9.0 3.0
2nd 13 ELAN 340 ECHO SAŠA ŠINKOVEC LUCKY LADIES 2.0 (9.0 DSQ) 5.0 1.0 17.0 8.0
3rd 25 ELAN 340 JULIETT GREGOR GUZELJ IN-ČUNA (4.0) 2.0 2.0 4.0 12.0 8.0
4th 14 ELAN 340 CHARLIE JANI PODBREZNIK CELJSKI GROFJE (5.0) 3.0 4.0 2.0 14.0 9.0
5th 17 ELAN 340 INDIA MARKO KAVS BREZ IMENA 3.0 4.0 3.0 (5.0) 15.0 10.0
6th 22 ELAN 340 HOTEL MIHA JAZBINŠEK BONACA (6.0) 5.0 6.0 3.0 20.0 14.0
7th 29 ELAN 340 DELTA LJUBOŠ SIMONČIČ SLOVAŠKA (7.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 27.0 20.0
8th 16 ELAN 340 BRAVO MARKO DRUŠKOVIČ PINK LADIES 8.0 (9.0 DNS) 8.0 8.0 33.0 24.0

ELAN 350 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 13, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 87 ELAN 350 NOVEMBER MIHA PAVLIN THE KRIPLZ (1.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0 3.0
2nd 88 ELAN 350 OSCAR BOŠTJAN VLAOVIČ >40 2.0 3.0 2.0 (7.0) 14.0 7.0
3rd 98 ELAN 350 YANKEE DANI VREČKO CADORO TEAM (11.0) 2.0 3.0 4.0 20.0 9.0
4th 95 ELAN 350 VICTOR ANDREJ ZIDANŠEK POHARIĐINI 5.0 5.0 (8.0) 3.0 21.0 13.0
5th 91 ELAN 350 ROMEO MATJAŽ KOREZ KEKCI (10.0) 4.0 7.0 5.0 26.0 16.0
6th 93 ELAN 350 TANGO LJUBO ŽNIDAR MALTEZER 4.0 (11.0) 5.0 8.0 28.0 17.0
7th 89 ELAN 350 PAPA GORAZD JEŽOVNIK TITOPANTAFIVE 8.0 6.0 4.0 (10.0) 28.0 18.0
8th 94 ELAN 350 UNIFORM MIHA PUČNIK MILINGI 3.0 (14.0 DSQ) 14.0 RET 2.0 33.0 19.0
9th 97 ELAN 350 X-RAY DUŠAN WINKLER ROLLFLOK 6.0 7.0 6.0 (11.0) 30.0 19.0
10th 96 ELAN 350 WHISKEY MARJAN UDRIH PRIJATELJI 7.0 (9.0) 9.0 6.0 31.0 22.0
11th 90 ELAN 350 QUEBEC DAVID OZEBEK LISACI 9.0 10.0 (11.0) 9.0 39.0 28.0
12th 92 ELAN 350 SIERRA VLADO DOBRINIČ RUKIJI (12.0) 8.0 10.0 12.0 42.0 30.0
13th 23 ELAN 350 KIKI TOMAŽ KEŠE VETRNICE (14.0 DNF) 12.0 14.0 DNF 13.0 53.0 39.0

FIRST 35 Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank BowNumber Fleet Boat HelmName CrewName R1 R2 R3 R4 Total Nett
1st 1 FIRST 35 TAURUS STOJAN SMERKOLJ STOJC TEAM 3.0 1.0 1.0 (8.0 DNF) 13.0 5.0
2nd 6 FIRST 35 LEO JURE ŽNIDARŠIČ FASALA (5.0) 3.0 3.0 1.0 12.0 7.0
3rd 3 FIRST 35 SCORPIO STANKO KOLAR EKIPA SAVINJSKA 1.0 2.0 (8.0 DNF) 8.0 DNS 19.0 11.0
4th 10 FIRST 35 GEMINI FERDO ARNUŠ ŠKAMPI 2.0 (8.0 DSQ) 2.0 8.0 DNS 20.0 12.0
5th 5 FIRST 35 CAPRICORN ANDREJ KUK SMRKCI 4.0 4.0 4.0 (8.0 DNF) 20.0 12.0
6th 7 FIRST 35 LIBRA ANDREJ JANŠA PIRATI 2010 (8.0 RET) 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 2.0 26.0 18.0
7th 9 FIRST 35 VIRGO BOŽO DOKL HIŠA DARIL 6.0 (8.0 DSQ) 8.0 DNS 8.0 DNS 30.0 22.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com